May 10, 2010

Bot Again

the bot strikes again...
actually many attempts had been made...and similar one...just that i was too busy to 'entertain' them...so here we go :


Ginette says (12:16 PM):
*looking for someone who is real
eerick says (12:16 PM):
*yeah
Ginette says (12:17 PM):
*hello...are you Ninas friend?????
eerick says (12:17 PM):
*nope
Ginette says (12:17 PM):
*I just saw ur ID on my buddy list ?? did we chat before??
eerick says (12:17 PM):
*nope
Ginette says (12:17 PM):
*ohh k ... ur single right, cuz i am lol??
eerick says (12:17 PM):
*me too
Ginette says (12:17 PM):
*Soo just got home from the gym....Are you busy ??
eerick says (12:18 PM):
*nope
Ginette says (12:18 PM):
*Well honestly i'm kinda feeling a little naughty lol..u?
eerick says (12:18 PM):
*yes
Ginette says (12:18 PM):
*Oh yeah i'm horny lolz! u?
eerick says (12:18 PM):
*yes
Ginette says (12:18 PM):
*We can cam chat right now if you would like 2 ?? ;)
eerick says (12:18 PM):
*sure
Ginette says (12:19 PM):
*Nice!! lolz i like to dress up for my man...u into that?
eerick says (12:19 PM):
*yes
Ginette says (12:19 PM):
*;)..do you have a cam?doesnt really matter cause you can still view me...
eerick says (12:19 PM):
*yes
Ginette says (12:19 PM):
*I have one but you're not a kid right?
eerick says (12:19 PM):
*nope
Ginette says (12:20 PM):
*Can never really be sure..you know??
eerick says (12:20 PM):
*yeah
*im over 18
Ginette says (12:20 PM):
*k ..well im gonna show you ..k?
eerick says (12:20 PM):
*sure
Ginette says (12:20 PM):
*alright honey just go to http://icanhaz.com/hornychick699 and accept da free pass just accept before time runs out ...dont waste it its my last one k babe...
eerick says (12:20 PM):
*done
Ginette says (12:20 PM):
*K honey, just put in your info so the system can verify your age and ill start getting ready for you...like pink ?? thong or shorts ;-)
eerick says (12:20 PM):
*wear nothing
Ginette says (12:20 PM):
*i use this site to play on cause i don't want to be recorded!...this site doesn't allow people to record my cam! u know? but if it doesnt work for you try this 1 http://icanhaz.com/hornychick699
eerick says (12:21 PM):
*yeah
Ginette says (12:21 PM):
*credit card is just to verify your age, u get in for free thru my cam session invite but u need to verify babe ..cant show tits and pussy to minors..you know? lolz
eerick says (12:21 PM):
*cool
Ginette says (12:21 PM):
*k
eerick says (12:21 PM):
*i dont have a credit card
Ginette says (12:21 PM):
*k
eerick says (12:21 PM):
*you have other sites?
Ginette says (12:21 PM):
*are u in babe??
eerick says (12:21 PM):
*yeah
Ginette says (12:21 PM):
*k
eerick says (12:22 PM):
*im done
Ginette says (12:22 PM):
*u in?
eerick says (12:23 PM):
*yes
eerick says (12:24 PM):
*are you a virgin?
*
You have just sent a nudge

-end-

i was expecting more...but they got smarter...
so yeah its a only a bot trying to lure to to enter their site with wanting you to cam with them...so be careful...
report and block them!

2 comments:

  1. she stop it when u say u dun have a credit card..XDDDDD

    ReplyDelete
  2. lol. i got this many times also...had to delete and block. just to test the bot, i just typed 'hi' all the time after every sentence the bot asked. damn dumb...it just proceeded on...not like real bot oso. hahaha

    ReplyDelete

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...